Schedules

Service No Route Fare Departure Time Journey Time Actions
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Tirupati to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
22:45 09:15hrs
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Railway Koduru to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
23:45 08:15hrs
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Tirupati to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
22:45 06:15hrs
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Tirupati to Kadapa Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
22:45 03:30hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Tirupati Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 09:45hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Kadapa Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 06:45hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Railway Koduru Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 08:30hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Rajampet Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 08:15hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Allagadda Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 04:45hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 03:15hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Mydukuru Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 05:15hrs
NEW TPT 002 Hyderabad to Nandyala Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450/ 2500
23:15 04:30hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Visakhapatnam Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 12:45hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Annavaram Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 10:00hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Tuni Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 10:30hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Rajahmundry Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 08:00hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Rajanagaram Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 08:15hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Nakkapalli Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 11:00hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Jaggampeta Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 09:00hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Murari Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 08:45hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Vijayawada Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 05:00hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Anakapalli Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 10:50hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Gannavaram Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 04:45hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Hanuman Junction Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 05:00hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Kathipudi Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 09:15hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Tp Gudem Byepass Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 06:15hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Yerravaram Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 08:30hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Yelamanchili Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 10:45hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Bhimadolu Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 05:30hrs
HV - MXL 1 Hyderabad to Eluru Byepass Indicator
₹ 2990/ 2890/ 2950
23:30 05:15hrs
HM - Slpr 201 Hyderabad to Mumbai Indicator
₹ 2250/ 2250/ 2250/ 2350
21:30 15:15hrs
HM - Slpr 201 Hyderabad to Pune Indicator
₹ 2250/ 2250/ 2250/ 2350
21:30 10:30hrs
HM - Slpr 201 Hyderabad to Solapur Indicator
₹ 2250/ 2250/ 2250/ 2350
21:30 07:30hrs
SH - AJH -511 Shirdi to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
18:00 14:30hrs
SH - AJH -511 Aurangabad to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
21:45 10:45hrs
SH - AJH -511 Shirdi to Nanded Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
18:00 08:00hrs
SH - AJH -511 Shirdi to Jalna Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
18:00 04:45hrs
HM-NAC Hyderabad to Mumbai Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1950
21:30 15:15hrs
HM-NAC Hyderabad to Pune Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1950
21:30 10:30hrs
HM-NAC Hyderabad to Solapur Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1950
21:30 07:30hrs
HB-SLPR NAC 001 Hyderabad to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 890/ 660/ 660/ 890
22:00 10:30hrs
HB-SLPR NAC 001 Hyderabad to Anantapur Bypass Indicator
₹ 790/ 560/ 590/ 790
22:00 06:30hrs
HB-SLPR NAC 001 Hyderabad to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 750/ 530/ 560/ 750
22:00 03:15hrs
HB-SLPR NAC 001 Hyderabad to Ananthapur Indicator
₹ 790/ 560/ 590/ 790
22:00 06:30hrs
HB-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 10:30hrs
HB-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Anantapur Bypass Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 06:30hrs
HB-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 03:15hrs
HB-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Ananthapur Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 06:30hrs
HN-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Nagpur Indicator
₹ 800/ 600/ 600/ 800
22:00 10:00hrs
HN-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Adilabad Indicator
₹ 800/ 600/ 600/ 800
22:00 06:00hrs
HN-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Pandharkawada Indicator
₹ 800/ 600/ 600/ 800
22:00 07:00hrs
HN-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Nirmal Indicator
₹ 800/ 600/ 600/ 800
22:00 05:00hrs
HN-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Nagpur Indicator
₹ 560/ 660
22:00 10:00hrs
HN-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Adilabad Indicator
₹ 560/ 660
22:00 06:00hrs
HN-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Pandharkawada Indicator
₹ 560/ 660
22:00 07:00hrs
HN-NAC 001 Hyderabad to Nirmal Indicator
₹ 560/ 660
22:00 05:00hrs