Schedules

Service No Route Fare Departure Time Journey Time Actions
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Tirupati to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
22:45 09:15hrs
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Railway Koduru to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
23:45 08:15hrs
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Tirupati to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
22:45 06:15hrs
Tirupathi To Hyd (M1) Tirupati to Kadapa Indicator
₹ 2550/ 2450
22:45 03:30hrs
HM - Slpr 201 Hyderabad to Mumbai Indicator
₹ 2250/ 2250/ 2250/ 2350
21:30 15:15hrs
HM - Slpr 201 Hyderabad to Pune Indicator
₹ 2250/ 2250/ 2250/ 2350
21:30 10:30hrs
HM - Slpr 201 Hyderabad to Solapur Indicator
₹ 2250/ 2250/ 2250/ 2350
21:30 07:30hrs
SH - AJH -511 Shirdi to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
18:00 14:30hrs
SH - AJH -511 Aurangabad to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
21:45 10:45hrs
SH - AJH -511 Shirdi to Nanded Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
18:00 08:00hrs
SH - AJH -511 Shirdi to Jalna Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1750/ 1850/ 1750
18:00 04:45hrs
HB-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 2450/ 1950/ 1990/ 2550
22:00 10:30hrs
HB-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Anantapur Bypass Indicator
₹ 2450/ 1950/ 1990/ 2550
22:00 06:30hrs
HB-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 2450/ 1950/ 1990/ 2550
22:00 03:15hrs
HB-SLPR 001 Hyderabad to Ananthapur Indicator
₹ 2450/ 1950/ 1990/ 2550
22:00 06:30hrs
HB-NAC 01 Hyderabad to Bangalore Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 10:30hrs
HB-NAC 01 Hyderabad to Anantapur Bypass Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 06:30hrs
HB-NAC 01 Hyderabad to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 03:15hrs
HB-NAC 01 Hyderabad to Ananthapur Indicator
₹ 1990/ 1990
22:00 06:30hrs
HM-NAC Hyderabad to Mumbai Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1950
21:30 15:15hrs
HM-NAC Hyderabad to Pune Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1950
21:30 10:30hrs
HM-NAC Hyderabad to Solapur Indicator
₹ 1850/ 1950
21:30 07:30hrs
BH SLPR SPL Bangalore to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1950/ 1650/ 1750/ 2000
20:30 09:30hrs
BH SLPR SPL Bangalore to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 1950/ 1650/ 1750/ 2000
20:30 05:15hrs
BH NAC SPL Bangalore to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1650/ 1750
20:30 09:30hrs
BH NAC SPL Bangalore to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 1650/ 1750
20:30 07:15hrs
BH NAC 01 Bangalore to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1750/ 1750
21:45 09:30hrs
BH NAC 01 Bangalore to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 1750/ 1750
22:45 05:15hrs
BH SLPR NAC 001 Bangalore to Hyderabad Indicator
₹ 1950/ 1650/ 1750/ 2000
21:45 09:30hrs
BH SLPR NAC 001 Bangalore to Kurnool Indicator
₹ 1950/ 1650/ 1750/ 2000
22:45 05:15hrs