Quick Book

Salient Features

Online Bus ticket booking

Return Bus Tickets

Online Payment

Customer Support

Latest News

All Routes

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 09:30 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Solapur
    D: 09:30 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nagpur
    D: 08:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nirmal
    D: 08:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Adilabad
    D: 08:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pandharkawada
    D: 08:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagpur - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagpur - Kamareddy
    D: 09:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagpur - Ramayampet
    D: 09:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nagpur
    D: 10:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nirmal
    D: 10:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Adilabad
    D: 10:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pandharkawada
    D: 10:00 AM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Hyderabad
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Bangalore - Kurnool
    D: 08:30 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Goa
    D: 09:15 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Belgaum
    D: 08:15 PM - Volvo Multi Axle Sleeper, AC
  • Hyderabad - Nagpur
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Adilabad
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pandharkawada
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nirmal
    D: 10:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagpur - Hyderabad
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagpur - Kamareddy
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Nagpur - Ramayampet
    D: 09:00 PM - Executive Sleeper/Seater, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Mumbai
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pune
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Solapur
    D: 09:30 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nagpur
    D: 10:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Adilabad
    D: 10:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Pandharkawada
    D: 10:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC
  • Hyderabad - Nirmal
    D: 10:00 PM - Hitech Push Back, NON_AC

Amenities

Emergency Exit

Fire Extinguisher

Hammer

Live Bus Tracking

Reading Light

Water Bottle

Track Your Shipment

Helpline

Helpline For Bookings, Suggestions, Complaints & Boarding points
Ph: 040-29888588 / 29888288
e-mail : kaleswaribus@gmail.com

Wish you a Happy and Comfortable Journey

booking-confirm booking-cancel search-results service-details ticket-details thank-you my-page phone-blocking-to-ebooking> 404> 410>

Please Enter Your Details

Success

Thank you, Message has been sent successfully

<script type="text/javascript"> $(document).ready(function(){ $( "#latest_info" ).insertBefore( $( "#infowidget" ) ); }); </script>